Mannschaften

Winter 2018/2019

Herren, Bezirksklasse

Rang LK Name, Vorname (Jahrgang)  
1 LK13 Fritzenkötter, Holger  (1979) 
2 LK15 Heider, Oliver  (1988) 
3 LK17 Kamp, Yannic  (1993) 
4 LK17 Bode, Marc  (1992) 
5 LK18 Frerk, Lukas  (1996) 
6 LK19 Burger, Christoph  (1993) 
7 LK20 Fritzenkötter, Thorsten  (1979) 
8 LK20 Klocke, Andre  (1972) 
9 LK21 Zurmühlen, Timo  (1982)  MF
10 LK21 Wafzig, Andre  (1987) 
11 LK22 Gaisendrees, Maximilian  (1992) 
12 LK22 Burger, Robin  (1989) 
13 LK23 Eickholz, Philipp  (1992) 
14 LK23 Zimmermann, Marvin  (1989) 
15 LK23 Hrynyschyn, Robert  (1995) 
16 LK23 Hüttermann, Dirk  (1981) 
17 LK23 Kropp, Yannick  (1985) 
18 LK23 Langkamp, Pierre  (1994) 
19 LK23 Wittenbrink, Jonas  (1988) 
20 LK23 Seelandt, Sven  (1995) 
21 LK23 Gehle, Marius  (1996) 
22 LK23 Oppermann, Phil  (1997) 
23 LK23 Hoppmann, Josia  (1999) 
24 LK23 Engels, Nicholas  (1999) 
25 LK23 Jacklin, Nick  (1999) 

Herren 40, Verbandsliga

Rang LK Name, Vorname (Jahrgang)  
1 LK8 Danielzik, Daniel  (1976) 
2 LK8 Hupe, Axel  (1967) 
3 LK8 Ksinsik, Ulrich  (1971)  MF
4 LK9 De Boer, Frank Michael  (1975) 
5 LK11 Varnholt, Dirk  (1968) 
6 LK11 Bärenfänger, Marcus  (1970) 
7 LK13 Kleinekathöfer, Jörg  (1968) 
8 LK14 Zimmermeier, Guido  (1969) 
9 LK16 Sunderkötter, Volker  (1966) 

Junioren U12, 1. Kreisklasse

Rang LK Name, Vorname (Jahrgang)  
1 - Schuler, Bennet  (2010) 
2 LK23 Keil, Gero  (2008) 
3 LK23 Ullrich, Leon-Joel  (2008) 
4 LK23 Hunke, Niklas  (2007) 
5 LK23 Bunte, Tom  (2007) 
6 - Möller, Milian  (2009) 
7 LK23 Brockmann, Noah  (2008) 
8 - Winkler, Nelio  (2010) 
9 - Kramme, Jakob  (2010) 
10 - Winter, Kai  (2009) 

Junioren U15, 1. Kreisklasse

Rang LK Name, Vorname (Jahrgang)  
1 LK22 Pollmeier, Linus  (2006) 
2 LK23 Entgelmeier, Fynn Luca  (2006) 
3 LK23 Grünewälder, Simon  (2005) 
4 LK23 Poier, Hagen  (2006) 
5 LK23 Riese, Till  (2004) 
6 LK23 Walkenfort, Max-Christoph  (2006) 
7 LK23 Holthöfer, Ragnar Leif Einar  (2005) 

Juniorinnen U12, 1. Kreisklasse

Rang LK Name, Vorname (Jahrgang)  
1 LK23 Wrobel, Josefina-Maria  (2007) 
2 LK23 Bursian, Mia  (2007) 
3 LK23 Emma Sophie, Mattern  (2008) 
4 - Horch, Lourdes  (2009) 
5 - Weber, Lara  (2009) 
6 LK23 Berg, Victoria  (2008) 
7 - Traphöner, Josefina  (2010) 

Juniorinnen U15, 1. Kreisklasse

Rang LK Name, Vorname (Jahrgang)  
1 LK23 Kahmen, Jaqueline  (2004) 
2 LK23 Kelc, Johanna  (2006) 
3 LK23 Rachwitz, Olivia  (2006) 
4 LK23 Reich, Lena Sophie  (2005) 
5 LK23 Wrobel, Josefina-Maria  (2007) 
6 LK23 Bursian, Mia  (2007) 
7 LK23 Mattern, Emma Sophie  (2008)